Results

You will have to invest upto US$ 1 million to the Company for the period of 2 years, until the Green Card is received. Having received your Green Card, You:

1. Will have the option to exit the Company with all initial capital invested as well as full amount of accrued return interest
2. Will have the option to re-invest with the Company and exit on the similar terms any time in the future

In addition, You and your family will have the opportunity to:

* Legally operate / own his/her own business in the U.S.
* Study in any US university on special terms
* Borrow from any US bank and financial institution
* Purchase real estate in USA on flexible terms
* Become a U.S. citizen within 5 years